Estvita Sea Buckthorn Oil 200ml

9.65

Out of stock

Description

Sea buckthorn oil is extracted from the berries and seeds of the sea buckthorn plant, and both the berries and seeds are great for the skin and provide internal benefits. Sea buckthorn can be found as a tea containing healthy bioflavonoids. It’s often used in foods to make jellies, juices, purees and sauces, as well cosmetics and anti-aging creams.

Menopause support.

Anti-inflammatory

Gastric ulcers and gastroesophageal reflux disease healing

Cardiovascular therapy

Liver damage prevention

Weight loss

Skin health and anti-aging

Acne prevention and healing

Rosacea prevention and relief

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Estvita Sea Buckthorn Oil 200ml”

Your email address will not be published.